Immenstaader One-Design Regatta | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. - 11.06. 2006 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis: X-99 | |||||||||||||
Stand: 11.06.2006 15:55 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | 6.W | 7.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 429 | X-Brothers | Böhler, Harald Lietz, Christoph Jantsch, Christoph Petri, Peter Ruess, Birgit |
YCRA YCRA YCRA YCRA |
2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | (8) | 1 | 4 | 17,0 |
2 | GER | 71 | Danine | Scheerer, Daniel Wiech, Oliver Kempfert, Knut Nothdurft, Sven Bacher, Kai Albrecht, Jörg |
MYCÜ |
5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | (11) | 20,0 |
3 | GER | 589 | Carabella | Ruther, Jürgen Sebecke, Andreas Huther, Konrad Fricke, Sören Mitelmeir, Ralf Zittlau, Christian |
SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE |
(13) | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24,0 |
4 | GER | 169 | Mistral II | Montau, Robi Schmutz, Amelie Lassen, Malte Steigeler, Max Maier-Ring, Adrian |
SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK |
6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (9) | 26,0 |
5 | GER | 424 | Equis | Hund, Oliver Hund, Michael Altmeyer, Daniel Uecker, Ulf Kirchhoff, Jochen Schneider, Peter |
YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI |
1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | (12) | 5 | 26,0 |
6 | AUT | 361 | Pfeil 2 | Diem, Uli Diem, Lisbeth Diem, Rigobert Giesinger, Thomas Zangerl, Johannes Wacker, Rudolf |
BSC BSC BSC BSC BSC |
8 | (11) | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 31,0 |
7 | GER | 436 | Verflixt | Pfeiffer, Alf Pfeiffer, Nicolai Füßinger, Oliver Gaffry, Frank Jarsch, Martin Holzer, Sarah |
SKM SKM LO |
7 | 9 | (10) | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 40,0 |
8 | SUI | 540 | Gigant | Seger, Bernhard Feuerle, Peter Keller, Beat Ockle, Silvia Zumsteg, Rolf Dornbierer, Markus |
SVB SVM |
4 | 4 | 12 | (14) | 6 | 7 | 12 | 45,0 |
9 | GER | 376 | X-dream | Burkart, Ingo Lanz, Tanja Reimar, Minde Lanz, Karl Hofstetter, Philipp Koenig, Klaus |
SVS SVS SVS SVS KYC SVS |
3 | 5 | (13) | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49,0 |
10 | SUI | 431 | new eXperience | Sury, Jürg Sury, Ricardo Sury, Rolf Sury, Häsu Sury, Yves Brechbühl, Rainer |
SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK |
12 | (13) | 7 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 50,0 |
11 | GER | 501 | Blue Note | Enßle, Jörg Basler, Verena Grieser, Claudia Seige, Stefan Scheel, Christian Widenhorn, Reinhard |
YCSi YCSi YCSi YCSi YCSi |
9 | (14) | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 58,0 |
12 | GER | 365 | Xpresso | Gekeler, Roland Untersänger, Marion Auiyesky, Peter Rein, Maximilian Rutz, Jörg Unger, Simon |
STSG STSG STSG STSG |
10 | 12 | 11 | 13 | (14) | 13 | 1 | 60,0 |
13 | GER | 516 | Leona Rossa | Martin, Sven Bader, Jürgen Werner, Jakob Seeger, Caroline Billi, Andi Sugg, Klaus |
YCRA YCRA YCRA RCR YCR YCRA |
(OCS) | 10 | OCS | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 60,0 |
14 | AUT | 571 | Anna Katharina | Kauz, Henrik Barnay, Markus Korus, Julia Barnay, Beato Spätenhuber, Peter |
BSC BSC BSC BSC |
11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 11 | (14) | 14 | 61,0 |
15 | GER | 531 | Aquaplaning | Christ, Dieter Franke, Andreas Faßbinder, Julica |
SCU SCU YCI |
(DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 96,0 |
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.2 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881 |