Yachtclub Immenstaad | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Immenstaader One-Design Regatta | |||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Rommel 33 | |||||||||||||||||
Datum: 12.-13. Juni 2010 | |||||||||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||||||||
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung | |||||||||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Fabian Bach (NRO) | |||||||||||||||||
Jury: Robert Kutter | |||||||||||||||||
Revier: Bodensee | |||||||||||||||||
Stand: 13.06.2010 18:56 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | 4.Wettf | 5.Wettf | Ges Pk | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | Pl | Pkt | ||||||||
1 | GER | 2020 | FunUp | Christian Schrode Lothar Schrode Felix Schöndorfer Andreas Esterer Felix Roggenkamp |
YCL YCL YCL YCL YCL |
BW004 BW004 BW004 BW004 BW004 |
1 | 1,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 2 | (2,0) | 2 | 2,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 5,0 |
2 | GER | 2010 | White Cap | Elmar Ill Michael Begher Julia Engelmann Oliver Regenscheit |
YLB YLB YLB YLB |
BW015 BW015 BW015 BW015 |
2 | 2,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 4 | (4,0) | 4 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | GER | 2021 | MakeUp | Christian Gerth Sascha Optenkamp Armin Merten Jan ? |
SKM |
BW021 |
4 | 4,0 | 6 | (6,0) | 4 | 4,0 | 1 | 1,0 | 2 | 2,0 | 11,0 |
4 | SUI | 2031 | Quattro | Raphael Vogel Markus Olbrecht Erich Ott Luca Ott |
YCRo YCRo |
SUI SUI |
3 | (3,0) | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 3 | 3,0 | 12,0 |
5 | GER | 2013 | Ulibi | Uli Braun Chris Dix Marc Gloth Gabi Wolf Jo Grauer |
BSC BSC BSC BSC |
AUT AUT AUT AUT |
6 | 6,0 | 4 | 4,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 6 | 6,0 | DNF | (8,0) | 21,0 |
6 | SUI | 2025 | Onda Bianca | Peter Voelki Daniel Hersche Peter Voelki Jürg Wepfe Peter Schmid |
SIMPL SVK SIMPL |
SUI SUI SUI |
5 | 5,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 6 | 6,0 | 7 | (7,0) | 6 | 6,0 | 22,0 |
7 | GER | 2026 | Ruukii | Harry Thiele Felix Fackelmeyer Max Thiele Franzl Buhmann Alex Müller |
YCL YCL YCL YCL YCL |
BW004 BW004 BW004 BW004 BW004 |
7 | (7,0) | 7 | 7,0 | 7 | 7,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 5 | 5,0 | 24,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
12.06. |
12.06. |
12.06. |
13.06. |
13.06. |
Wettfahrtstart |
11:20 |
15:40 |
17:05 |
11:15 |
12:05 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
12:16 |
16:33 |
17:58 |
11:41 |
12:58 |
Wettfahrtende |
12:23 |
16:45 |
18:03 |
11:46 |
13:01 |
Windrichtung |
270 |
110 |
110 |
30 |
30 |
Windstärke (Bft) |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
|||||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |